Tuesday, January 10, 2017

My RPG Calendar 2017

January
10th Shadow of the Demon Lord 0: Character Creation (Norther Reaches Map)
17th Shadow of the Demon Lord 1: The Slaver's Lash
25th DSA5: Der weiße See 4: Banditen in der Mühle
30th Savage Worlds: Supernatural 1

February
16th Shadow of the Demon Lord 2: Escaping the Slavers & the owl to the fortress
21st Hellfrost 9: River Trip & Goblin Ambush
23rd Shadow of the Demon Lord 3: Chasing the orc slavers
28th Savage Worlds: Supernatural 2: Ein Vampir und eine Ziege

March
7th Hellfrost 10: Goblin-Hinterhalt in der Flußklamm
9th Shadow of the Demon Lord 4: Attack on the slavers' camp: Cody&Monster-Cody
14th DSA1: Das Schiff der Verlorenen Seelen
21st Savage Worlds: Supernatural 3: Die Amazone und ihre Tochter
23rd Shadow of the Demon Lord 5: Victory over orcs slavers and a new companion
28th DSA5: Der Weiße See 5: Die Fürstin von Kirschheim

April
2nd Call of Cthulhu: Inmitten Uralter Bäume 2 (Jogix; Roll20)
4th Shadow of the Demon Lord 6: A Year Without Rain ("Wenn Engel einsam sind")
11th DSA5: Späte Post 2: In der Dorfschenke (Fjanz; Youtube Live)

May
8th Kosmische Angst, Kosmischer Schrecken 1: A Dream of a Leaning Tower (Hel; Jor, Tib)
18th Shadow of the Demon Lord 1: Gertrude's Inn (Jor; Alx, Ror)

June
19th DSA5: Späte Post 3: Die Elfe, Alrik und der Brief (Fjanz; Youtube Live)
22nd Shadow of the Demon Lord 2: Gertrude's Dungeon (Jor; Alx, Ror, Hel)
27th LotFP: ASE 1: Ein verfluchter Schatz (Roll20/Discord)
29th Dungeon World 1: Die Statuette einer Prinzessin (Google Hangout)

July
4th LotFP: ASE 2: In der großen Stadt (Roll20/Discord)
5th Shadow of the Demon Lord 3: Crossings: Merchants & Rude Boys (Jor; Alx, Hel)
12th LotFP: ASE 3: Der Sklaventrek und der Weg auf Mount Rehan (Roll20/Discord)
16th Shadow of the Demon Lord 4: Born to Die (Jor; Alx, Hel, Ror)
17th Dungeon World 2: Kapitänin Graugans bangt um ihr Schiff  (Google Hangout)
24th DSA5: Der Weiße See 6: Aus Langem Schlaf (Google Hangout)
25th LotFP: ASE 4: Die Höhle von Mount Rehan (Roll20/Discord)

August
16th Shadow of the Demon Lord 5: To Baron Otto Harkenfreind's Mansion (Jor; Alx, Hel, Ror)
17th Dungeon World 3: Das Ritual auf der Inseln der Barbaren (Google Hangout)
27th DSA5: Der Weiße See 7: Der Jäger und der Hirsch aus dem Traum (Google Hangout)
28th TORG Eternity 1: Living Lands Day One: East River Blow Out (Google Hangout)

September
11th DSA5: Späte Post 4: Durchfall&Dorffest (Fjanz; Youtube Live)
12th DSA5: Der Weiße See 8: Trolle&Goblins (Google Hangout)
20th Savage Rifts 0: Character Creation (Google Hangout)
25th TORG Eternity 2: Living Lands Day One: Pterandons and the Mosasaurus (Google Hangout)
27th DSA5: Der Weiße See 9: Die Goblin-Höhle (Google Hangout)

October
5th Shadow of the Demon Lord 6: Harkenfreind Manor (Jor; Hel, Ror, Dan)
10th TORG Eternity 3: Aysle Day One: The Trafalgar Square Collapse (Google Hangout)
12th Shadow of the Demon Lord 7: Expedition to the Mountain Fortress (Jor; Hel, Ror)
18th Shadow of the Demon Lord: Character Creation: Clockwork Berserker & Revenant Collector (Jor; Hal, Ole)
23rd Shadow of the Demon Lord 8: The Staff of Truth (Jor; Hel, Ror, Hal, Ole)
25th DSA5: Donnerwacht I: Zeichen der Macht 1: Die Harpyien-Höhle
30th Savage Rifts 1: A Fine Solution
31st TORG Eternity 4: Aysle Day One: A Dragon On Trafalgar Square (Google Hangout)

November
6th Shadow of the Demon Lord 9: Preparty (Jor; Hel, Ror, Hal)
7th DSA5: Donnerwacht I: Zeichen der Macht 2: Orks und Praiosdienst


My RPG Calendar 2016
My RPG Calendar 2015
My RPG Calendar 2014
My RPG Calendar 2013 
My RPG Calendar 2012
My RPG Calendar 2011
My RPG Calendar 2010
My RPG Calendar 2009
My RPG Calendar 2008

No comments: